Properties

98 listings

Land Plot for sale Melissaki - Marades (Kea - Tzia)

€ 600,000 1,280 m²

  • 469 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 7

Code 12023997

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agios Thomas (Goudi)

€ 280,000 105 m²

  • 2,667 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18199029

Apartment for sale Agios Thomas (Goudi)

€ 165,000 60 m²

  • 2,750 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19447481

Land Plot for sale Mesochoria (Stira)

€ 22,000 1,700 m²

  • 13 €/sq.m.

Code 17944913

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Goudi (Zografou)

€ 950,000 290 m²

  • 3,276 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 3

Goudi, near paidon and Laiko Hospital, university of Athens and under constraction metro station (Plateia Eleftherias square) field of 14m surface. It icludes 3- floor building with rent apartments: ...

Code 11883352

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Schinias (Marathonas)

€ 250,000 1,400 m²

  • 179 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Code 16096210

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Korissia (Kea - Tzia)

€ 600,000 1,280 m²

  • 469 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 2

Code 2027978

Land Plot for sale Ntrafi (Pikermi)

€ 120,000 1,000 m²

  • 120 €/sq.m.

Code 11643252

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Platanos (Akrata)

€ 30,000 260 m²

  • 115 €/sq.m.

Code 14843867

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Dioni (Pikermi)

€ 160,000 501 m²

  • 319 €/sq.m.

Code 4668870