Properties

98 listings

Apartment for sale Kato Ilisia (Ilisia)

€ 315,000 115 m²

  • 2,739 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19635266

Apartment for sale Goudi (Zografou)

€ 230,000 58 m²

  • 3,966 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18339622

Apartment for sale Goudi (Zografou)

€ 270,000 108 m²

  • 2,500 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18686646

Apartment for sale Pyrgos Athinon (Ampelokipoi - Pentagon)

€ 105,000 43 m²

  • 2,442 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19871349

Store to rent Agios Thomas (Goudi)

€ 1,600 121 m²

  • 13 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 11402466

Location on the map

Villa for sale Agia Triada - Ippokrateios Politeia (Afidnes)

€ 300,000 225 m²

  • 1,333 €/sq.m.
  • 7 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19510637

Apartment for sale Kalamaki (Alimos)

€ 950,000 106 m²

  • 8,962 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 17259820

Apartment for sale Kato Ilisia (Ilisia)

€ 130,000 63 m²

  • 2,063 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19633615

Apartment to rent Goudi (Zografou)

€ 600 50 m²

  • 12 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19640330

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Ano Papagou (Papagou)

€ 450,000 160 m²

  • 2,813 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19871419