Properties

98 listings

Store for sale Goudi (Zografou)

€ 250,000 132 m²

  • 1,894 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Code 16870855

Apartment for sale Goudi (Zografou)

€ 250,000 85 m²

  • 2,941 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 16913545

Land Plot for sale Karavomilos (Echineon)

€ 180,000 10,000 m²

  • 18 €/sq.m.

Code 18727169

Location on the map

Various Other Property for sale Plateia Amerikis (Leoforos Patision - Leoforos Acharnon)

€ 400,000 250 m²

  • 1,600 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Rooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Code 16390563

Land Plot for sale Dikastika (Marathonas)

€ 250,000 1,500 m²

  • 167 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Code 4635349

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Agios Theodoros (Kea - Tzia)

€ 800,000 1,280 m²

  • 625 €/sq.m.

Code 3985593

Various Other Property for sale Center (Nemea)

€ 45,000 80 m²

  • 563 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Rooms

Code 6630473

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Mesochoria (Stira)

€ 70,000 4,000 m²

  • 18 €/sq.m.

Code 12716662

Land Plot for sale Kathenoi (Dirfis)

€ 28,000 1,300 m²

  • 22 €/sq.m.

Code 11261336

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Platana (Kimi)

€ 200,000 1,500 m²

  • 133 €/sq.m.

Code 14854695

Location on the map