Properties

98 listings

Villa for sale Diliso (Stira)

€ 850,000 290 m²

  • 2,931 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 10010376

Location on the map

Villa for sale Diliso (Stira)

€ 1,200,000 130 m²

  • 9,231 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 17935056

Apartment for sale Center (Zografou)

€ 198,000 75 m²

  • 2,640 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19447312

Office to rent Agia Varvara Dafnis (Dafni)

€ 1,700 200 m²

  • 9 €/sq.m.
  • 9 Rooms

Code 19890902

Store to rent Center (Zografou)

€ 2,400 72 m²

  • 33 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Code 15798980

Store to rent Agios Thomas (Goudi)

€ 400 45 m²

  • 9 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms

Code 18035676

Location on the map

Office to rent Agios Thomas (Goudi)

€ 2,000 130 m²

  • 15 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18029964

Location on the map

Store to rent Hilton (Ilisia)

€ 400 30 m²

  • 13 €/sq.m.

Code 18313822